Points Standings

Information onhow points are awarded

View points for: 2009- 2010 - 2011- 2012

2011 Season Standings:

 

     
   
Open Class4/30/20115/27/20116/3/20116/17/20116/24/20117/1/2011
11XMicheal Peterson3979119157191228
217Rick Kriegel4075113152185221
377Mark Schuring3465102137174213
42JJohn Watts3775108144179212
484Corey Danner2966105139178212
63DThomas Stevens3268100131169207
713XWayne Webert3367101133169204
77RRich Roush285584124164204
949Joe Icenbice387097134166197
100Allen Jones275585115145170
1134Nate Wanders31646497128153
1239XEd Kasperbauer306969696969
1339XWade King0035646464
1481Greg Horras03058585858
152NNathan Watts363636363636
15342Cory Van Zante0036363636
1717XJason Barrick353535353535
1846Cody Fredrichs0000032
1983TJerrod Thompson0031313131
2084T Travis Danner0000030
2121RJose Rivera02929292929
2119Donnie Pearson00002929
2122Dwane Zander0000029
245Rom Rooney0000028
2557SAllen Scholten0000027
Pro Stock4/30/20115/27/20116/3/20116/17/20116/24/20117/1/2011
122XBrad Graham3776116156190227
213XWayne Webert 3371105141179213
324Butch Lester3567106143180211
445Keith Lester3067104135174210
56TSiraj Thomason306087122154187
633Roy Eakins306398127150150
672Joey Young387474112112150
8D76Dusty Albertson30306391116148
921RJose Rivera30306692120146
109VBrady Van Maanen363668100133133
1125HMike Hesse00245787126
129XRandy Conrad035648888117
137Joe Breeden029295988112
1483TJared Thompson0003469109
154Chris Hash3979102102102102
1658TJustin Thompson303052529292
1774David Albertson II305858838383
1848Scott Shook0031315582
1921KDeal Keasling000275479
2032MMatt Collins0038387474
2142Justin Wedeking343434343469
2288SNick Smith316565656565
2330FBrett Fisher326363636363
2473Bobby Conrad0030305656
2555Pat Zimmerman404040404040
2672Nate Vos00003131
2711Jesse Brown0000030
2774XCalvin Hinders303030303030
2741Matt Steding303030303030
272Robert Fite Jr.303030303030
2790Mitch Hirth303030303030
32409Josh Johnson0028282828
32196Chuck Davis0000028
3434Levi Hoksbergen0025252525
3551DDustin Filloon0000023
Front Wheel Drive4/30/20115/27/20116/3/20116/17/20116/24/20117/1/2011
169Chad Kinzenbach3772110145185221
222Aaron Winburn3468104136172209
344Chris Storebeck3669104137175208
462Jeff Arment316296127159193
577Michael Lorenzen3264101101140171
69Mardy Breeden333366100137137
756JJamie Coady00323267102
828Mark Michael353535353535
911James Hawxvy00003434
103JKJosh Keller00003333
1162MBrett Lokose0000032
1262MBrandon Holbrook00003131
Stock4/30/20115/27/20116/3/20116/17/20116/24/20117/1/2011
161CKurt Hall3979118157195231
22BDustin Van Wyk3670103143182219
385Josh Albertson3574111144177216
416Austin Schuring3874109146176214
510XMarvin Housley3774103141170201
620Bruce Kline326492126166198
70KJerome Kline265393125162195
821John Schuring286193128160188
8222Gene Anderson407878114148188
109MBryan Montgomery346595126157186
1188Bradley Kline295593121149176
1273Randy Birkenholtz2757888888118
13KW1Kevin Walter035696969104
141Rodney Morse336298989898
153HEugene Hansen02828589494
1629Gene Lester02525545454
1772Troy Sjaardema00003535
1817EBob Evans0000034
1975Joe Roller313131313131
2022Manny Rees303030303030
2117LMicheal Linville0000026
2207JJake Nelson252525252525
227RBill Roush0000025
Cruiser4/30/20115/27/20116/3/20116/17/20116/24/20117/1/2011
159Tony Roth/Darrin Vandee4072111149187220
27RMike Hesse/Ricky Roush3261101141180219
35HMark Heishman/Ricky Hurst2969104136176216
485Ben Pierce/Myron Widmer3370106145176213
516 OZChad Heyvold/Brandon HolBrook3874107141176212
5Y4Archie Hall/Kurt Hall3770104141174212
712Rick Kriegel/Troy Meldren3973105141173205
8212Desirae Markley/Clint Markley346596126160189
919BTonia Burns/Jason Burns31616190119154
1011Mike Sell/Mike Sell3574111143143143
11188Jeff & Justin Wedeking0383874111142
1211DGDarin Van Dee/Tish035737373107
131Chris Bates/Justin Tish000336999
1423TJ Higgins/Natalie Wagner  000285886
1540Jason Hall/363636363636
1699Candy Kaldenberg/Joel Kaldenburn303030303030
1707JJohn Schuring/Jake Nelson282828282828
Seniors4/30/20115/27/2011
139XEd Kasper Bauer3364
21XRod Thompson3163
349Joe Icen Bice033